ART / Lithographs / Litographs 12319135
nr 1231 9135
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
2 pcs. Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Numrerade och signerade. Subject: 34x25 + 14x40,
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st. Numrerade och signerade. Motivet: 34x25 + 14x40
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday January 28 2019
at 20:02:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
200 kr
- Artist/Designer
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson